Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Keyless Holding Ltd.

Bristol, Regatul Unit

Keyless Holding Ltd., Bristol, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14761334 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

1.998,00 £

Kassenbestand2023: 81.760 £2024: 1.998,00 £
20232024

Financials

Indicator31.12.202331.12.2024
Stamm-/Grundkapital0,01 £0,01 £
Kassenbestand81.760 £1.998,00 £
Gewinn—−158.244 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-12-312024-12-31
Investments12.98412.992
Umlaufvermögen1.462.6293.997.075
Schuldner1.380.8693.995.077
Bargeld zur Verfügung81.7601.998
Innerhalb eines Jahres2.997106.446
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.459.6323.890.629
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.472.6165.557.539
Aktienkapital6051.116
Rücklage für Kapitaleinlagen1.975.2100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-503.199-661.443
Zuvor angegebener Betrag1.472.6165.557.539
Zugänge zu den Beteiligungen12.9848
Anteile an Tochterunternehmen zum ermittelten beizulegenden Zeitwert12.98412.992
Eingefordertes Aktienkapital, nicht eingezahlt, nicht als Umlaufvermögen ausgedrückt—1.653.918
Prämie—6.217.866

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Bristol, Großbritannien

    16.02.2026 Sitz: Bristol, Großbritannien

  2. Sitz: 4th Floor Broad Quay House Prince …

    31.12.2025 Sitz: 4th Floor Broad Quay House Prince Street Bristol England …

  3. Direktor Raj M. Dani

    31.12.2025 Direktor Raj M. Dani

  4. Direktor Russell Kirby

    31.12.2025 Direktor Russell Kirby

    Cho
  5. Direktor K. G. Lytikainen

    31.12.2025 Direktor Kimberly Gail Lytikainen

    Cho
  6. Direktor G. Quintarelli

    17.11.2023 - 31.12.2025 Direktor Giuseppe Stefano Quintarelli

  7. Eintragung

    27.03.2023 Eintragung

  8. Sitz: London, Großbritannien

    27.03.2023 Sitz: London, Großbritannien

  9. Direktor L. de Costanzo

    27.03.2023 - 31.12.2025 Direktor Lucio de Costanzo

    Cho
  10. Direktor A. Carmignani

    27.03.2023 - 31.12.2025 Direktor Andrea Carmignani

    Cho
  11. Direktor F. Matsumura

    27.03.2023 - 17.11.2023 Direktor Fumihiko Matsumura

    Cho
  12. Kapital: 0,01 £

    27.03.2023 Kapital: 0,01 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Keyless Holding Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (6)

Prince Street, BS1 4DJ Bristol

Same postal code (80)

BS1 4DJ Bristol

51014 companies are registered in Bristol in total.

FAQ — Keyless Holding Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Keyless Holding Ltd.?
Keyless Holding Ltd. is registered under the number 14761334 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Keyless Holding Ltd. registered?
Keyless Holding Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Bristol, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Keyless Holding Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Keyless Holding Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Keyless Holding Ltd.
legal_nameKeyless Holding Ltd.
legal_cityBristol
registration_authority_entity_id14761334
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_linePrince Street
legal_postal_codeBS1 4DJ
headquarters_cityBristol
headquarters_postal_codeBS1 4DJ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4620254922145792
sourceregistry